SLEEVELESS HAND EMBRIODERED SHIRT MIDI LENGTH HAND WOVEN SKIRT

TOP: Sleeveless crop top with a classic collar and hand embroidery
SKIRT: Midi length skirt with front slit

FABRIC TYPE: Cotton

65,000.00

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUFUL012 Categories, Tags,

TOP: Sleeveless crop top with a classic collar ,elbow length sleeve and hand embroidery
SKIRT: Midi length skirt with front slit

FABRIC TYPE: Cotton

Model: Deborah is 5″9.5 and wearing a size 8

Color

Navy Blue, oxblood, White, Black

Fabric Type

Cotton

Sizes

8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SLEEVELESS HAND EMBRIODERED SHIRT MIDI LENGTH HAND WOVEN SKIRT”

Your email address will not be published.

UK/NIGERIAN SIZE GUIDE

WOMEN'S CLOTHES CHART.
DESC81012141618
SHOULDER1414.51515.51616.5
BUST POINT9.51010.51111.512
BUST363840424446
UNDER BUST12.513.51414.51515.5
ROUND UNDERBUST28.530.532.534.536.538.5
WAIST293133353739
HIP394243454749
HALF LENGTH (FRONT)16.51717.51818.519
HALF LENGTH (BACK)13.51414.51515.516
BLOUSE LENGTH242424252525
SHORT DRESS LENGTH394041424344
FULL DRESS LENGTH59/606162636465
SHORT SLEEVES7.588.591011
THREE QUARTER SLEEVES161717.51818.519
LONG SLEEVES21222323.52424.5
ROUND SLEEVES12.513.51414.51515.5
ALL SIZES ARE IN INCHES