MIDI LENGTH LONG SLEEVED DRESS

Midi length dress with a peplum inspired top and cut out sleeves. The dress has a flared and flowy button and it fastened with a back zipper.

50,000.00

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUJJM011 Categories,

Midi length dress with a peplum inspired top and cut out sleeves. The dress has a flared and flowy button and it fastened with a back zipper.

FABRIC TYPE: Cotton (aso-oke) & chiffon

SIZE & FIT: Sorinola is 5’10. She is wearing a size 10.

The bottom of all variations of this dress is black, only the top part changes according to colour selected.

Color

Mustard, Navy Blue, Purple

Fabric Type

Chiffon, cotton (aso-oke)

Sizes

6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MIDI LENGTH LONG SLEEVED DRESS”

Your email address will not be published.

UK/NIGERIAN SIZE GUIDE

WOMEN'S CLOTHES CHART.
DESC81012141618
SHOULDER1414.51515.51616.5
BUST POINT9.51010.51111.512
BUST363840424446
UNDER BUST12.513.51414.51515.5
ROUND UNDERBUST28.530.532.534.536.538.5
WAIST293133353739
HIP394243454749
HALF LENGTH (FRONT)16.51717.51818.519
HALF LENGTH (BACK)13.51414.51515.516
BLOUSE LENGTH242424252525
SHORT DRESS LENGTH394041424344
FULL DRESS LENGTH59/606162636465
SHORT SLEEVES7.588.591011
THREE QUARTER SLEEVES161717.51818.519
LONG SLEEVES21222323.52424.5
ROUND SLEEVES12.513.51414.51515.5
ALL SIZES ARE IN INCHES

You May Also Like