LOOSE CROP TOP WITH RUCHED SLEEVE DETAIL

Round necked loose fitting crop top with dramatic ruched sleeves and one sided cowrie details. Top is fastened with a back zip.

 

30,000.00

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUJJM001 Categories,

Round necked cropped top with ruched dramatic sleeve. Embroidered on just one side with  locally handpicked cowries and fastened with a back zip.

 

FABRIC TYPE: Cotton (aso-oke)

SIZE & FIT  :Sorinola is 5″10 and is wearing a size 10

Weight0.58 kg
Color

Turquoise, Wine, Black

Fabric Type

cotton (aso-oke)

Sizes

6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LOOSE CROP TOP WITH RUCHED SLEEVE DETAIL”

Your email address will not be published.

UK/NIGERIAN SIZE GUIDE

WOMEN'S CLOTHES CHART.
DESC81012141618
SHOULDER1414.51515.51616.5
BUST POINT9.51010.51111.512
BUST363840424446
UNDER BUST12.513.51414.51515.5
ROUND UNDERBUST28.530.532.534.536.538.5
WAIST293133353739
HIP394243454749
HALF LENGTH (FRONT)16.51717.51818.519
HALF LENGTH (BACK)13.51414.51515.516
BLOUSE LENGTH242424252525
SHORT DRESS LENGTH394041424344
FULL DRESS LENGTH59/606162636465
SHORT SLEEVES7.588.591011
THREE QUARTER SLEEVES161717.51818.519
LONG SLEEVES21222323.52424.5
ROUND SLEEVES12.513.51414.51515.5
ALL SIZES ARE IN INCHES