LONG SLEEVED JACKET

Long sleeved jacket with lace detail at the end of the sleeves and fringe lapel. The shoulders of the jacket are padded and jacket has no button or clasping mechanism.

55,000.00

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUJJM017 Categories,

Long sleeved jacket with lace detail at the end of the sleeves and fringe lapel. The shoulders of the jacket are padded and jacket has no button or clasping mechanism.

FABRIC TYPE: Cotton (aso-oke) & lace

SIZE & FIT: Sorinola is a 5″10 (178cm). She is wearing a M

Weight0.94 kg
Color

Navy Blue, Tan Brown, Wine

Fabric Type

cotton (aso-oke)

Size

L, M, S

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LONG SLEEVED JACKET”

Your email address will not be published.

UK/NIGERIAN SIZE GUIDE

WOMEN'S CLOTHES CHART.
DESC81012141618
SHOULDER1414.51515.51616.5
BUST POINT9.51010.51111.512
BUST363840424446
UNDER BUST12.513.51414.51515.5
ROUND UNDERBUST28.530.532.534.536.538.5
WAIST293133353739
HIP394243454749
HALF LENGTH (FRONT)16.51717.51818.519
HALF LENGTH (BACK)13.51414.51515.516
BLOUSE LENGTH242424252525
SHORT DRESS LENGTH394041424344
FULL DRESS LENGTH59/606162636465
SHORT SLEEVES7.588.591011
THREE QUARTER SLEEVES161717.51818.519
LONG SLEEVES21222323.52424.5
ROUND SLEEVES12.513.51414.51515.5
ALL SIZES ARE IN INCHES