HAND EMBRIODERED LONG SLEEVED TOP

TOP: Long sleeved mesh top with silk collar and cuff detail, clasped with press buttons.
FABRIC TYPE: Organza, Silk

40,000.00

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUFUL006-1 Categories, Tag

TOP: Long sleeved mesh top with silk collar and cuff detail, clasped with press buttons.
FABRIC TYPE: Organza, Silk

Model: Dami is 5″9 and wearing a size 8

Fabric Type

Organza, Silk

Color

oxblood, Peach, Tan Brown, White, Black

Sizes

8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HAND EMBRIODERED LONG SLEEVED TOP”

Your email address will not be published.

UK/NIGERIAN SIZE GUIDE

WOMEN'S CLOTHES CHART.
DESC81012141618
SHOULDER1414.51515.51616.5
BUST POINT9.51010.51111.512
BUST363840424446
UNDER BUST12.513.51414.51515.5
ROUND UNDERBUST28.530.532.534.536.538.5
WAIST293133353739
HIP394243454749
HALF LENGTH (FRONT)16.51717.51818.519
HALF LENGTH (BACK)13.51414.51515.516
BLOUSE LENGTH242424252525
SHORT DRESS LENGTH394041424344
FULL DRESS LENGTH59/606162636465
SHORT SLEEVES7.588.591011
THREE QUARTER SLEEVES161717.51818.519
LONG SLEEVES21222323.52424.5
ROUND SLEEVES12.513.51414.51515.5
ALL SIZES ARE IN INCHES

You May Also Like