HAND EMBRIODERED BUBU DRESS WITH BALLOON SLEEVES

Free fitting full length dress with balloon sleeves

FABRIC TYPE: Polished crepe

Model: Deborah is 5″9.5 and wearing a size 8

45,000.00

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUFUL010 Categories, , Tags,

Free fitting full length dress with balloon sleeves

FABRIC TYPE: Polished crepe

Model: Deborah is 5″9.5 and wearing a size 8

Color

Mint Green, Navy Blue, oxblood, Peach, Black

Fabric Type

Polished Crepe

Size

One Size Fits All

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HAND EMBRIODERED BUBU DRESS WITH BALLOON SLEEVES”

Your email address will not be published.

UK/NIGERIAN SIZE GUIDE

WOMEN'S CLOTHES CHART.
DESC81012141618
SHOULDER1414.51515.51616.5
BUST POINT9.51010.51111.512
BUST363840424446
UNDER BUST12.513.51414.51515.5
ROUND UNDERBUST28.530.532.534.536.538.5
WAIST293133353739
HIP394243454749
HALF LENGTH (FRONT)16.51717.51818.519
HALF LENGTH (BACK)13.51414.51515.516
BLOUSE LENGTH242424252525
SHORT DRESS LENGTH394041424344
FULL DRESS LENGTH59/606162636465
SHORT SLEEVES7.588.591011
THREE QUARTER SLEEVES161717.51818.519
LONG SLEEVES21222323.52424.5
ROUND SLEEVES12.513.51414.51515.5
ALL SIZES ARE IN INCHES