FULANI HAND EMBRIODERED CROP TOP

35,000.00

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUFUL001 Categories, Tag

Crop top with a classic collar ,elbow length sleeve and hand embroidery

Model: Dami is 5″9 and wearing a size 8

Color

oxblood, White, Black

Size

L, M, S

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FULANI HAND EMBRIODERED CROP TOP”

Your email address will not be published.

UK/NIGERIAN SIZE GUIDE

WOMEN'S CLOTHES CHART.
DESC81012141618
SHOULDER1414.51515.51616.5
BUST POINT9.51010.51111.512
BUST363840424446
UNDER BUST12.513.51414.51515.5
ROUND UNDERBUST28.530.532.534.536.538.5
WAIST293133353739
HIP394243454749
HALF LENGTH (FRONT)16.51717.51818.519
HALF LENGTH (BACK)13.51414.51515.516
BLOUSE LENGTH242424252525
SHORT DRESS LENGTH394041424344
FULL DRESS LENGTH59/606162636465
SHORT SLEEVES7.588.591011
THREE QUARTER SLEEVES161717.51818.519
LONG SLEEVES21222323.52424.5
ROUND SLEEVES12.513.51414.51515.5
ALL SIZES ARE IN INCHES