FLARED MINI DRESS

Double toned short sleeved flared mini dress with a bow and “high-low” length detail. The dress is made with two types of fabrics and is fastened at the back with a zipper.

50,000.00

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUJJM008 Categories,

Double toned short sleeved flared mini dress with a bow and “high-low” length detail. The dress is made with two types of fabrics and is fastened at the back with a zipper.

FABRIC TYPE: aso-oke with crantex & silk

SIZE & FIT: Sorinola is 5″10. She is wearing a size 10

Color

Fruscia Pink, Turquoise, Wine

Fabric Type

aso-oke with crantex, Silk

Sizes

6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FLARED MINI DRESS”

Your email address will not be published.

UK/NIGERIAN SIZE GUIDE

WOMEN'S CLOTHES CHART.
DESC81012141618
SHOULDER1414.51515.51616.5
BUST POINT9.51010.51111.512
BUST363840424446
UNDER BUST12.513.51414.51515.5
ROUND UNDERBUST28.530.532.534.536.538.5
WAIST293133353739
HIP394243454749
HALF LENGTH (FRONT)16.51717.51818.519
HALF LENGTH (BACK)13.51414.51515.516
BLOUSE LENGTH242424252525
SHORT DRESS LENGTH394041424344
FULL DRESS LENGTH59/606162636465
SHORT SLEEVES7.588.591011
THREE QUARTER SLEEVES161717.51818.519
LONG SLEEVES21222323.52424.5
ROUND SLEEVES12.513.51414.51515.5
ALL SIZES ARE IN INCHES

You May Also Like